View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Barrett
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Tuam
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Edward
Surname:
Lynam
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Rathvilly
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Igo
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Kiltorm
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Edward
Surname:
Armstrong
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Castlerahan
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Edward
Surname:
Mahar
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Kells
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Colman
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Kildare
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Golden
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Moychomb
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Kelly
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Upperwoods
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Clark
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
St Peter's
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Doyle
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Ballyughton
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Abraham
Surname:
Tobin
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Thomastown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
William
Surname:
Kelly
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kilrush
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Murphy
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Braikin
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Culleton
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Borris
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Matthews
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kilsara
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Powderly
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kane
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Walsh
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Castledermot
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Daniel
Surname:
Delaney
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Kile
|
View
|
First Name(s):
George
Surname:
Gormelly
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Monastereve
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Wallace
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Ballinakill
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Brien
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Caher
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Keadin
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Roscommon
|
View
|
First Name(s):
William
Surname:
Leech
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Collown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Kenny
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Fuerty
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Horne
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Nheara
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Curran
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Davidstown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Hogan
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Castletown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Balf
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Enniscorthy
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
McGuinness
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Dundalk
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Abraham
Surname:
Leets
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Lucan
|