View
|
First Name(s):
Walter
Surname:
Britt
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Old Loughlin
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Fitzsimons
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Litter
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
McCormick
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Mltoown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Redman
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Graigne
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Pender
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
New Castle
|
View
|
First Name(s):
William
Surname:
Linsay
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Drumcliff
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Glassman
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Knockfin
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Kavanagh
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Wicklow
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Donaghue
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Clarestown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Charles
Surname:
Walsh
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Crossary
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Holton
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Longford
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Daniel
Surname:
Smith
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kanturk
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Christian
Surname:
McDonnell
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Clondalkin
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Hopkins
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Ballinakell
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Brockin
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Athy
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Gaven
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kilmore
|
View
|
First Name(s):
William
Surname:
Fitzgerald
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Johnstown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Cosgrave
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Derralosory
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Andrew
Surname:
Gaghran
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Haggartscross
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Drohan
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Ring
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Stephen
Surname:
Kenny
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
New Baun
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Robert
Surname:
Walsh
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Suttons
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Furlong
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Taghmon
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Murray
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Aoon
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Ginkins
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Dunleckney
|
View
|
First Name(s):
William
Surname:
Fogarty
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Cashel
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Peter
Surname:
Maloy
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Oranmore
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Daniel
Surname:
Murphy
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Ballymore
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Donnelly
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Antrim
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Edward
Surname:
Butler
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Rathdrum
|