View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Kelly
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
St Peter's
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Killane
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Clonan
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Killane
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Clonlonan
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Boyce
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kilbride
|
View
|
First Name(s):
William
Surname:
Healy
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
St Catherine's
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Kavanagh
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Rathdrum
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Kelly
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kilchreest
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Mark
Surname:
Leonnard
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
St John's
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Peter
Surname:
Codd
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Drumcormick
|
View
|
First Name(s):
James
Surname:
Doyle
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Lady's Island
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Michael
Surname:
Connell
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Carley Strann
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Owen
Surname:
Flanaghan
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Boyle
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Campkin
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Ballyragget
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Francis
Surname:
McQuirk
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Stapelstown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Michael
Surname:
Byrne
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Kilbaconty
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Stafford
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Ardcullen
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Murphy
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Litter
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Stapleton
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Minaho
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Thomas
Surname:
Simpson
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Taughomaconde
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Patrick
Surname:
Shine
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Drum
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Michael
Surname:
Connor
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kiltulla
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Michael
Surname:
Linnane
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Drumcoran
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Peter
Surname:
Hall
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Lusmach
|
View
|
First Name(s):
John
Surname:
Freney
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Dunnen
|
View
|
First Name(s):
St George
Surname:
Mills
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Clonmellon
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Michael
Surname:
Larty
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Thomastown
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Michael
Surname:
Murray
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Maharois
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Peter
Surname:
Hall
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Lusmach
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Peter
Surname:
Smyth
Corps:
Infantry
Where Born Parish:
Kilride
|
View
|
First Name(s):
Andrew
Surname:
Berren
Corps:
Artillery
Where Born Parish:
Kilmore
|